Advice

    Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205A)


Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205A)
Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205A)
Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205A)
Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205A)
Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205A)

Feature

* 10/100BaseT(X) (RJ45 connector), 100BaseFX (multi/single-mode, SC or ST connector)

* Redundant dual 12/24/48 VDC, 18 to 30 VAC power inputs

* IP30 aluminum housing

* Rugged hardware design well suited for hazardous locations (Class I Div. 2 /ATEX) and maritime environments (DNV/GL)

 

* -40 to 75°C operating temperature range (T models)

ราคา 4,100 บาท ประกัน 5Y เงื่อนไขการรับประกัน




  1. ทางบริษัทฯ ขอสงวนสิทธิ์ในการรับผิดชอบใดๆ อันเนื่องจากข้อผิดพลาดทางการพิมพ์ (ผิด/ตก)
  2. ทางบริษัทฯ ขอสงวนสิทธิ์ในการเปลี่ยนแปลงราคาและโปรโมชั่นโดยไม่แจ้งให้ทราบล่วงหน้า
ดูสินค้าอื่นของ MOXA
Entry-level Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205)
Entry-level Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205)
By Order (กรุณาติดต่อฝ่ายขาย)
ราคา 3,300 บาท
การันตีเคลมเร็ว 20 วัน



Entry-level Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208)
Entry-level Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208)
By Order (กรุณาติดต่อฝ่ายขาย)
ราคา 4,600 บาท
การันตีเคลมเร็ว 20 วัน



Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208A)
Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208A)
ราคา 5,800 บาท
การันตีเคลมเร็ว 20 วัน