Advice

    Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208A)


Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208A)
Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208A)
Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208A)
Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208A)
Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208A)

Features and Benefits

  • 10/100BaseT(X) (RJ45 connector), 100BaseFX (multi/single-mode, SC or ST connector)
  • Redundant dual 12/24/48 VDC power inputs
  • IP30 aluminum housing
  • Rugged hardware design well suited for hazardous locations (Class 1 Div. 2/ATEX Zone 2), transportation (NEMA TS2/EN 50121-4/e-Mark), and maritime environments (DNV/GL/LR/ABS/NK)
  • -40 to 75°C operating temperature range (-T models)

ราคา 5,750 บาท ประกัน 5Y เงื่อนไขการรับประกัน




คำค้นหา : Switch , 8 Port , MOXA , EDS-208A
  1. ทางบริษัทฯ ขอสงวนสิทธิ์ในการรับผิดชอบใดๆ อันเนื่องจากข้อผิดพลาดทางการพิมพ์ (ผิด/ตก)
  2. ทางบริษัทฯ ขอสงวนสิทธิ์ในการเปลี่ยนแปลงราคาและโปรโมชั่นโดยไม่แจ้งให้ทราบล่วงหน้า
ดูสินค้าอื่นของ moxa
Entry-level Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205)
Entry-level Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205)
By Order (กรุณาติดต่อฝ่ายขาย)
ราคา 3,300 บาท
การันตีเคลมเร็ว 20 วัน



Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205A)
Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205A)
By Order (กรุณาติดต่อฝ่ายขาย)
ราคา 4,150 บาท
การันตีเคลมเร็ว 20 วัน



Entry-level Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208)
Entry-level Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208)
By Order (กรุณาติดต่อฝ่ายขาย)
ราคา 5,090 บาท
การันตีเคลมเร็ว 20 วัน