NotebookN/B Asus M1504FA-SILVER349WA (15.6) Cool Silver15.6 inch / AMD Ryzen 3 30 / 8GB LPDDR5 / 256GB SSD / Integrated Graphics / Win 11 / Office 2024 + MS 365 Basic (1Y)ประกัน 2 ปี฿17,490
NotebookN/B Asus X1504MA-BQ3051WA (15.6) Quiet Blue15.6 inch / Intel Core 3 304 (AI) / 8GB DDR5 / 512GB SSD / Integrated Graphics / Win 11 / Office 2024 + MS 365 Basic (1Y)ประกัน 2 ปี฿18,990
NotebookN/B Asus X1504MA-BQ5057WA (15.6) Quiet Blue15.6 inch / Intel Core 5 320 (AI) / 16GB DDR5 / 512GB SSD / Integrated Graphics / Win 11 / Office 2024 + MS 365 Basic (1Y)ประกัน 2 ปี฿28,990
NotebookN/B Acer AL15-410P-R1VJ/T002 (15) Lunar Grey (NX.X0RST.002) 15.6 inch / AMD Ryzen 5 3500U / 8GB DDR4 / 512GB SSD / Integrated Graphics / Win 11 / Office 2024 + MS 365 Basic (1Y)ประกัน 2 ปี฿18,990
NotebookN/B Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 16IWC11 83RS005LTA (16) Lunay Grey16.0 inch / Intel Core 5 320 (AI) / 8GB DDR5 / 512GB SSD / Integrated Graphics / Win 11 / Office 2024 + MS 365 Basic (1Y)ประกัน 2 ปี฿21,990
Notebook GamingN/Bgame Acer A715-59G-59Y6/T001 (15) Titanium Black (NH.DXUST.001)15.6 inch / Intel Core 5 210H / 16GB DDR4 / 512GB SSD / GeForce RTX 3050 4GB GDDR6 / Win 11ประกัน 3 ปี฿26,990
NotebookN/B Acer AL15-47P-R9RF/T002 (15) Lunar Grey (NX.DRPST.002)15.6 inch / AMD Ryzen 3 5400U / 8GB DDR4 / 512GB SSD / Integrated Graphics / Win 11 / Office 2024 + MS 365 Basic (1Y)ประกัน 2 ปี฿17,990
Notebook GamingN/Bgame MSI Cyborg 15 Black Edition A13VE-2472TH (15.6) Translucent Black15.6 inch / Intel i5-13420H / 16GB DDR5 / 512GB SSD / GeForce RTX 4050 6GB GDDR6 / Win 11ประกัน 2 ปี฿36,990
NotebookN/B Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15IWC11 83RR003WTA (15.3) Luna Grey15.3 inch / Intel Core 5 320 (AI) / 16GB DDR5 / 512GB SSD / Integrated Graphics / Win 11 / Office 2024 + MS 365 Basic (1Y)ประกัน 2 ปี฿23,990
NotebookN/B Acer AL16-71P-506A/T001 (16) Light Silver (NX.DRSST.001) 16.0 inch / Intel Core Ultra 5 125H (AI) / 16GB LPDDR5 / 512GB SSD / Integrated Graphics / Win 11 / Office 2024 + MS 365 Basic (1Y)ประกัน 2 ปี฿24,990
NotebookN/B Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15AMN8 82XQ01MMTA (15.6) Arctic Grey 15.6 inch / AMD Ryzen 5 40 / 8GB LPDDR5 / 512GB SSD / Integrated Graphics / Win 11 / Office 2024 + MS 365 Basic (1Y)ประกัน 2 ปี฿21,990
Notebook GamingN/Bgame HP Victus 15-fa2187TX (15.6) Mica Silver 15.6 inch / Intel i5-13420H / 16GB DDR4 / 512GB SSD / GeForce RTX 3050 6GB GDDR6 / Win 11ประกัน 2 ปี฿27,990
NotebookN/B DELL DC14250C5162 (14) Platinum Silver14.0 inch / Intel Core 5 120U / 16GB DDR5 / 1TB SSD / Integrated Graphics / Win 11 / Office 2024 + MS 365 Basic (1Y)ประกัน 2 ปี฿29,490
Notebook GamingN/Bgame Asus FA506NCG-HN321W (15.6) Graphite Black15.6 inch / AMD Ryzen 7 8845HS (AI) / 8GB DDR5 / 512GB SSD / GeForce RTX 3050 4GB GDDR6 / Win 11ประกัน 2 ปี฿27,990
NotebookN/B Lenovo Ideapad Slim 3 15AMN8 82XQ01EHTA (15.6) Arctic Grey 15.6 inch / AMD Ryzen 5 40 / 16GB LPDDR5 / 512GB SSD / Integrated Graphics / Win 11 / Office 2024 + MS 365 Basic (1Y)ประกัน 2 ปี฿21,990
NotebookN/B Lenovo V15 G5 IRL 83HF00J2TH (15.6) Business Black 15.6 inch / Intel i5-13420H / 16GB DDR5 / 512GB SSD / Integrated Graphics / Win 11 / Office 2024ประกัน 1 ปี฿24,990
NotebookN/B Asus D3407KA-OLED511WA (14) Matte Gray14.0 inch / AMD Ryzen AI 5 330 (AI PC) / 16GB DDR5 / 512GB SSD / Integrated Graphics / Win 11 / Office 2024 + MS 365 Basic (1Y)ประกัน 3 ปี฿29,990
NotebookN/B Asus M1504FA-BQ518WA (15.6) Mixed Black 15.6 inch / AMD Ryzen 5 40 / 8GB LPDDR5 / 512GB SSD / Integrated Graphics / Win 11 / Office 2024 + MS 365 Basic (1Y)ประกัน 2 ปี฿19,990
NotebookN/B Lenovo V15 G6 ARP 83V4000KTH (15.6) Business Black 15.6 inch / AMD Ryzen 7 170 / 16GB DDR5 / 512GB SSD / Integrated Graphics / Win 11ประกัน 1 ปี฿24,490
NotebookN/B DELL DC15250-DC15250I5162 (15.6) Platinum Silver 15.6 inch / Intel i5-1334U / 16GB DDR5 / 512GB SSD / Integrated Graphics / Win 11 / Office 2024 + MS 365 Basic (1Y)ประกัน 2 ปี฿24,990
NotebookN/B Lenovo V15 G5 IRL 83HF00CWTA (15.6) Business Black 15.6 inch / Intel i5-13420H / 16GB DDR5 / 512GB SSD / Integrated Graphics / DOSประกัน 1 ปี฿24,990
NotebookN/B HP 250R G10 (15.6) (D3YL0PT#AKL)15.6 inch / Intel Core 5 120U / 16GB DDR5 / 512GB SSD / Integrated Graphics / Win 11ประกัน 1 ปี฿23,990
NotebookN/B Lenovo V15 G5 IRL 83HF009NTH (15.6) Business Black 15.6 inch / Intel i5-13420H / 16GB DDR5 / 512GB SSD / Integrated Graphics / Win 11ประกัน 1 ปี฿25,990
NotebookN/B Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15AMN8 82XQ00T4TA (15.6) Arctic Grey15.6 inch / AMD Ryzen 5 7520U / 16GB LPDDR5 / 512GB SSD / Integrated Graphics / Win 11 / Office 2024 + MS 365 Basic (1Y)ประกัน 2 ปี฿27,990