Fiber Optic Cable LINK (UFC5304) 4 Core (OM2) All-Dielectric 1M.

Fiber Optic Cable LINK (UFC5304) 4 Core (OM2) All-Dielectric 1M.

สายสัญญาณใยแก้วนําแสง LINK Outdoor / Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
ราคา 36 บาท
Fiber Optic Cable LINK (UFC5306) 6 Core (OM2) All-Dielectric 1M.

Fiber Optic Cable LINK (UFC5306) 6 Core (OM2) All-Dielectric 1M.

สายสัญญาณใยแก้วนําแสง LINK Outdoor / Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
ราคา 43 บาท
Fiber Optic Cable LINK (UFC5312) 12 Core (OM2) All-Dielectric 1M.

Fiber Optic Cable LINK (UFC5312) 12 Core (OM2) All-Dielectric 1M.

สายสัญญาณใยแก้วนําแสง LINK Outdoor / Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
ราคา 62 บาท
Fiber Optic Duplex Snap-in Adapter Plate LINK (UF-2166) 3SC (MM.)

Fiber Optic Duplex Snap-in Adapter Plate LINK (UF-2166) 3SC (MM.)

Fiber Optic Duplex Snap-in Adapter Plate
ราคา 175 บาท
Fiber Optic Snap-in Adapter Plate LINK (UF-2144) 6ST (MM.)

Fiber Optic Snap-in Adapter Plate LINK (UF-2144) 6ST (MM.)

Fiber Optic Snap-in Adapter Plate
ราคา 225 บาท
Fiber to Copper Converter MikroTik (RBFTC11)

Fiber to Copper Converter MikroTik (RBFTC11)

Fiber to Copper Converter
ราคา 1,590 บาท
Fiber Optic Distribution Box LINK (UF-2022A) 6-24F Wack mount BOX

Fiber Optic Distribution Box LINK (UF-2022A) 6-24F Wack mount BOX

Fiber Optic Wall Mount Type
ราคา 1,620 บาท
Fiber Optic Distribution Panel LINK (UF-2012A) 6-24F Rack mount DRAWER (1U)

Fiber Optic Distribution Panel LINK (UF-2012A) 6-24F Rack mount DRAWER (1U)

Fiber Optic Rack Mount DRAWER Type
ราคา 2,280 บาท
Fiber Optic Distribution Panel LINK (UF-2013A) 12-36F Rack mount DRAWER (1U)

Fiber Optic Distribution Panel LINK (UF-2013A) 12-36F Rack mount DRAWER (1U)

Fiber Optic Rack mount DRAWER Type
ราคา 2,370 บาท
Fiber Optic Professional Terminate Set LINK (UF-2840)

Fiber Optic Professional Terminate Set LINK (UF-2840)

Fiber Optic Professional Terminate Set
ราคา 5,650 บาท
Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Switch ISON (IS-DF305)

Unmanaged Switch ISON (IS-DF305)

Industrial 8 port 10/100 Mb Layer 2 unmanaged Ethernet Switch
ราคา 3,150 บาท
Entry-level Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205)

Entry-level Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205)

Switch 5 port entry level unmanaged ethernet switch with 5 10/100BTX ports (plastic housing)
ราคา 3,920 บาท
Unmanaged Switch ISON (IS-DF305-M)

Unmanaged Switch ISON (IS-DF305-M)

Industrial 8 port 10/100 Mb Layer 2 unmanaged Ethernet Switch
ราคา 4,200 บาท
Unmanaged Switch ISON (IS-DF308)

Unmanaged Switch ISON (IS-DF308)

Industrial 8 port 10/100Mb Layer 2 unmanaged Switch
ราคา 4,200 บาท
Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205A)

Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205A)

Switch 5 port entry level unmanaged ethernet switch with 5 10/100BTX ports
ราคา 4,450 บาท
Unmanaged Switch ISON (IS-DF305-S)

Unmanaged Switch ISON (IS-DF305-S)

Industrial 8 port 10/100 Mb Layer 2 unmanaged Ethernet Switch
ราคา 4,900 บาท
Unmanaged Switch ISON (IS-DF308-F)

Unmanaged Switch ISON (IS-DF308-F)

Industrial 8 port 10/100Mb Layer 2 unmanaged Switch
ราคา 5,300 บาท
Entry-level Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-208)

Entry-level Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-208)

Switch 8 port entry level unmanaged ethernet switch w/(8) 10/100BTX ports (plastic housing)
ราคา 5,490 บาท
Unmanaged Switch ISON (IS-DG305)

Unmanaged Switch ISON (IS-DG305)

Industrial 5 port Gigabit Layer 2 unmanaged Ethernet Switch
ราคา 6,000 บาท
Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208A)

Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208A)

Switch 8 port entry level unmanaged ethernet switch w/(8) 10/100BTX ports
ราคา 6,200 บาท
Unmanaged Switch ISON (IS-DG305-F)

Unmanaged Switch ISON (IS-DG305-F)

Industrial 5 port Gigabit Layer 2 unmanaged Ethernet Switch
ราคา 6,300 บาท
Unmanaged Switch ISON (IS-DG308)

Unmanaged Switch ISON (IS-DG308)

Industrial 8 port Gigabit Layer 2 unmanaged Ethernet Switch
ราคา 8,400 บาท
Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205A-M-SC)

Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205A-M-SC)

Switch 5 port entry level unmanaged ethernet switch with 4 10/100BTX ports & 1 multi-mode fiber SC port
ราคา 8,400 บาท
Unmanaged PoE Switch ISON (IS-DG305P-4)

Unmanaged PoE Switch ISON (IS-DG305P-4)

Industrial 5 port Gigabit Layer 2 unmanaged PoE Ethernet Switch
ราคา 9,900 บาท
Unmanaged Switch ISON (IS-DG308-2F)

Unmanaged Switch ISON (IS-DG308-2F)

Industrial 8 port Gigabit Layer 2 unmanaged Ethernet Switch
ราคา 10,000 บาท
Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208A-M-SC)

Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208A-M-SC)

Switch 8 port entry level unmanaged ethernet switch w/(7) 10/100BTX ports & (1) multi-mode SC fiber port
ราคา 10,200 บาท
Unmanaged PoE Switch ISON (IS-DG305P-F-4)

Unmanaged PoE Switch ISON (IS-DG305P-F-4)

Industrial 5 port Gigabit Layer 2 unmanaged PoE Ethernet Switch
ราคา 10,600 บาท
Unmanaged PoE Switch ISON (IS-DG308P-4)

Unmanaged PoE Switch ISON (IS-DG308P-4)

Industrial 5 port Gigabit Layer 2 unmanaged PoE Switch, 4 PoE
ราคา 12,700 บาท
Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205A-S-SC)

Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205A-S-SC)

Switch 4 Port 10/100BaseT(X), 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector
ราคา 13,700 บาท
Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208A-MM-SC)

Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208A-MM-SC)

Switch 8 port entry level unmanaged ethernet switch w/(6) 10/100BTX ports & (2) multi-mode SC fiber ports
ราคา 13,800 บาท
Unmanaged PoE Switch ISON (IS-DG308P-8)

Unmanaged PoE Switch ISON (IS-DG308P-8)

Industrial 5 port Gigabit Layer 2 unmanaged PoE Switch, 8 PoE
ราคา 14,100 บาท
Switch 6 Port MOXA (EDS-P206A-4PoE)

Switch 6 Port MOXA (EDS-P206A-4PoE)

Switch 6 Port 10/100BaseT(X), 6-port unmanaged Ethernet switches with 4 IEEE 802.3af/at PoE ports
ราคา 15,300 บาท
Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208A-S-SC)

Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208A-S-SC)

Switch 8 port entry level unmanaged ethernet switch w/(7) 10/100BTX ports & (1) single-mode SC fiber port
ราคา 15,600 บาท
Switch 6 Port MOXA (EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC)

Switch 6 Port MOXA (EDS-P206A-4PoE-M-SC)

Switch 6 Port 10/100BaseT(X) , 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector 4 PoE ports
ราคา 18,000 บาท
Managed Switch ISON (IS-DG506)

Managed Switch ISON (IS-DG506)

Industrial 6 port Gigabit Layer 2/4 Managed Ethernet Switch
ราคา 21,000 บาท
Switch 6 Port MOXA (EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC)

Switch 6 Port MOXA (EDS-P206A-4PoE-MM-SC)

Switch 6 port unmanaged PoE ethernet switch w/(4) 10/100BTX PoE ports & (2) multi-mode SC fiber ports
ราคา 21,500 บาท
Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208A-SS-SC)

Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208A-SS-SC)

Switch 8 port entry level unmanaged ethernet switch w/(6) 10/100BTX ports & (2) single-mode SC fiber ports
ราคา 22,100 บาท
Managed Switch ISON (IS-DG508)

Managed Switch ISON (IS-DG508)

Industrial 8 port Gigabit Layer 2/4 Managed Ethernet Switch
ราคา 22,400 บาท
Managed Switch ISON (IS-DG506-2F)

Managed Switch ISON (IS-DG506-2F)

Industrial 6 port Gigabit Layer 2/4 Managed Ethernet Switch
ราคา 22,400 บาท
Unmanaged Switch ISON (IS-RG318-2F-A)

Unmanaged Switch ISON (IS-RG318-2F-A)

Industrial 18 port Gigabit Layer 2 unmanaged Switch. Single AC
ราคา 24,500 บาท
Unmanaged Switch ISON (IS-RG318-2F-D)

Unmanaged Switch ISON (IS-RG318-2F-D)

Industrial 18 port Gigabit Layer 2 unmanaged Switch. Dual DC
ราคา 24,500 บาท
Managed Switch ISON (IS-DG508-2F)

Managed Switch ISON (IS-DG508-2F)

Industrial 8 port Gigabit Layer 2/4 Managed Ethernet Switch
ราคา 24,800 บาท
Managed Switch ISON (IS-DG510)

Managed Switch ISON (IS-DG510)

Industrial 10 port Gigabit Layer 2/4 Managed Ethernet Switch
ราคา 24,800 บาท
Gigabit Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-G205A-4PoE)

Gigabit Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-G205A-4PoE)

Switch 5 port Full Gigabit unmanaged PoE ethernet switch w/(4) 10/100/1000BTX PoE ports & (1) 10/100/1000BTX port
ราคา 25,200 บาท
Gigabit Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-G205A-4PoE -1GSFP)

Gigabit Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-G205A-4PoE -1GSFP)

Switch 5 port Full Gigabit unmanaged PoE ethernet switch w/(4) 10/100/100BTX PoE ports & (1) SFP slot
ราคา 25,800 บาท
Managed Switch ISON (IS-DG510-2F)

Managed Switch ISON (IS-DG510-2F)

Industrial 10 port Gigabit Layer 2/4 Managed Ethernet Switch
ราคา 26,300 บาท
Managed Switch ISON (IS-DG510-4F)

Managed Switch ISON (IS-DG510-4F)

Industrial 10 port Gigabit Layer 2/4 Managed Ethernet Switch
ราคา 26,300 บาท
Managed Switch ISON (IS-DG512-4F)

Managed Switch ISON (IS-DG512-4F)

Industrial 12 port Gigabit Layer 2/4 Managed Ethernet Switch
ราคา 28,300 บาท
Unmanaged Switch ISON (IS-RG326-2F-D)

Unmanaged Switch ISON (IS-RG326-2F-D)

Industrial 26 port Gigabit Layer 2 unmanaged Switch. Dual DC
ราคา 31,500 บาท
Managed Switch ISON (IS-DG514-4F)

Managed Switch ISON (IS-DG514-4F)

Industrial 14 port Gigabit Layer 2/4 Managed Ethernet Switch
ราคา 31,500 บาท